Wedstrijdschema
Overig
M08-Roze (F) - Zandvoort MO8-Rood
08:55
Uit
MO10-Groen (8E) - Alkmaar MO10-5
11:25
Uit
MO10-Oranje (8E) - MHC Amstelveen MO10-1-mix
10:00
Uit
MO10-Paars (8E) - Zandvoort MO10-Wit
10:45
Uit
MO10-Roze (8E) - VVV MO10-Rood
09:45 - veld 4
Thuis
MO10-Wit (8E) - Xenios MO10-Oranje
09:45 - veld 4
Thuis
MO12-1 (D) - Westerpark MO12-1
10:30 - veld 1
Thuis
MO12-2 (D) - HISALIS MO12-1
08:30
Uit
MO12-3 (D) - HC Athena MO12-3
08:30
Uit
MO12-4 (D) - K.H.C. Strawberries MO12-2
10:45 - veld 2
Thuis
MO12-5 (D) - HC Athena MO12-5
08:30
Uit
MO12-6 (D) - HC AMVJ MO12-7
12:25
Uit
MO12-7 (D) - THC Hurley MO12-7
08:45 - veld 1
Thuis
MO14-1 (C) - Castricum MO14-1
11:00 - veld 3
Thuis
MO14-2 (C) - Amsterdam MO14-4
11:15 - veld 4
Thuis
MO14-3 (C) - Hoorn MO14-1
11:20
Uit
MO14-4 (C) - HC AMVJ MO14-2
12:15 - veld 1
Thuis
MO14-5 (C) - HMHC Saxenburg MO14-3
12:30 - veld 2
Thuis
MO14-6 (C) - K.H.C. Strawberries MO14-3
11:45
Uit
MO16-1 (B) - AHC IJburg MO16-1
16:15 - veld 3
Thuis
MO16-2 (B) - Purmerend MO16-1
14:45
Uit
MO16-3 (B) - Alliance MO16-7
15:40
Uit
MO16-4 (B) - Myra MO16-4
15:35
Uit
MO16-5 (B) - MHC Heerhugowaard MO16-2
16:15 - veld 2
Thuis
MO18-1 (A) - Qui Vive MO18-1
14:15 - veld 1
Thuis
MO18-2 (A) - Amsterdam MO18-7
14:00
Uit
MO18-3 (A) - Alliance MO18-5
16:00 - veld 1
Thuis
MO18-4 (A) - BHC Overbos MO18-3
13:55
Uit
MO7-Oranje - VVV MO7-Geel
09:15 - veld 3
Thuis
MO8-Groen (F) - THC Hurley MO8-Groen
08:30 - veld 3
Thuis
MO8-Oranje (F) - Uitgeest MO8-1
09:15 - veld 3
Thuis
MO8-Paars (F) - Amsterdam MO8-Wit
08:30 - veld 3
Thuis
MO8-Wit (F) - Alkmaar MO8-2
09:00
Uit
MO9-Oranje (6E) - Bloemendaal MO9-Wit
09:40
Uit
MO9-Paars (6E) - Terriers MO9-Geel
08:30 - veld 3
Thuis
MO9-Roze (6E) - HISALIS MO9-2
10:30
Uit
Overig
JO10-Blauw (8E) - Alkmaar JO10-2
12:45
Uit
JO10-Rood (8E) - HC Athena JO10-Groen
08:30 - veld 4
Thuis
JO12-1 (D) - BHC Overbos JO12-1
11:45
Uit
JO12-2 (D) - HIC JO12-2
09:00 - veld 2
Thuis
JO12-3 (D) - Kikkers JO12-1
11:00
Uit
JO14-1 (C) - LOHC JO14-1
10:20
Uit
JO14-2 (C) - Kraaien JO14-1-mix
12:45 - veld 3
Thuis
JO14-3 (C) - HC AMVJ JO14-3
13:00 - veld 4
Thuis
JO16-1 (B) - Purmerend JO16-1
14:45
Uit
JO16-2 (B) - Amsterdam JO16-4
14:55
Uit
JO16-3 (B) - HC Athena JO16-5
14:30 - veld 3
Thuis
JO18-1 (A) - Amsterdam JO18-2
15:50
Uit
JO18-2 (A) - Pinoke JO18-4
14:30 - veld 2
Thuis
JO7-Blauw - Westerpark JO7-Vossen
08:30 - veld 3
Thuis
JO7-Rood - AHC IJburg JO7-1
08:45
Uit
JO8-Blauw (F) - Rood-Wit JO8-Rood
09:15 - veld 3
Thuis
JO9-Blauw (6E) - Reigers JO9-Geel
12:00
Uit
JO9-Geel (6E) - Kraaien JO9-1
09:30 - veld 3
Thuis
JO9-Grijs (6E) - HBS JO9-Zwart
09:35
Uit
JO9-Rood (6E) - Haarlem JO9-Blauw
08:30
Uit
JO9-Zwart (6E) - Pinoke JO9-Groen
10:35
Uit